This Website and the Sub Sites attached to it use cookies. For details please click here. By continuing to use this Website or any Sub Sites, you are consenting to the use of these cookies. You can switch off cookies at any time using your browser settings but if you do, this may affect your user experience.
Progress
Please wait...

*NEW* features available, update your app to Version 2 now!

* View the final scorecard for a match in your matches list, post-match.
* Download game details in advance to score offline with Play-Cricket data.
* Allow multiple scorers to score the same game, one scorer will assume Play-Cricket syncing rights.
* Receive notifications at the end of an innings, when a target score has been reached, and at the end of a match.

Available NOW: Google Play and App Store
hide announcement

TWENTY/20 2016

Rules may be found HERE

ROUND 1   ROUND 2   ROUND 3   ROUND 4   SEMI FINALS/FINAL
By 24 May   By 16 June   By 30 June   By 18 July   Sunday 24 July
                Beckenham C.C.
                 
Holmesdale } Holmesdale      
Addington w/o      
       Tunbridge Wells by 8 runs    
Tunbridge Wells }  Tunbridge Wells      
bye        
           Tunbridge Wells by 7 wks  
Sevenoaks Vine } Sevenoaks Vine      
bye        
       Sevenoaks Vine by 9 wks    
Tonbridge } Tonbridge      
Linden Park  by 26 runs     Tunbridge Wells 
              by 97 runs
Bromley } Bromley      
bye      
      Hayes by 4 wks     
Old Wilsonians }  Hayes      
Hayes  by 8 wks      
           Catford Wanderers by one run  
Bickley Park } No match      
Orpington Failed to arrange      
      Catford Wanderers w/o     
Catford Wanderers } Catford Wanderers      
Catford & Cyphers  by 6 wks      
                 
Bromley Town }  HSBC      
HSBC  by 8 wks      
      Beckenham w/o     
Beckenham } Beckenham      
bye        
           Beckenham by 10 wks  
Downham & Bellingham }  Bromley Common      
Bromley Common  by 36 runs      
       Bromley Common by 30 runs    
ODCUACO  ODCUACO      
Old Elthamians  by 5 wks      Blackheath
               by 8 runs
Blackheath }  Blackheath      
bye        
       Blackheath by 7 wks    
Old Colfeians } Shooters Hill      
Shooters Hill toss of coin - rain      
           Blackheath by 14 runs  
Bexleyheath }  Sidcup      
Sidcup  by 9 wks      
      Sidcup by 4 wks     
Bexley } Bexley      
bye        
                 
Dartford }  Dartford      
bye        
      Dartford by 5 wks     
Harvel } Harvel       
Gravesend  w/o      
           Dartford bowl out  
Hartley } Hartley      
bye        
       Hartley by 5 wks    
Offham }  Leeds & Broomfield      
Leeds & Broomfield  by 33 runs      The Mote
               by 6 wickets
Tenterden } Ashford Town       
Ashford Town  by 24 runs      
       The Mote w/o    
The Mote } The Mote      
Hollingbourne w/o      
           The Mote by 6 wks  
Gore Court }  Upchurch      
Upchurch  w/o      
       Upchurch toss of coin    
Lordswood } Lordswood      
bye        
                 
High Halstow }  High Halstow      
Frindsbury  by 32 runs      
       High Halstow w/o    
Minster }  Minster      
Faversham  w/o      
           High Halstow w/o  
Walmer } Sibton Park       
Sibton Park  by 9 wks      
       Sibton Park    
Hythe } Folkestone  Toss of coin    
Folkestone  by 7 wks      Sandwich Town
               by 120 runs
Nonington }  Sandwich Town      
Sandwich Town  by 9 wks      
       Sandwich Town by 11 runs    
St Lawrence &HC }  St Lawrence      
Canterbury  by 90 runs      
           Sandwich by 80 runs  
Broadstairs } Broadstairs       
Chestfield bye       
       Westgate    
Westgate-on-Sea } Westgate  by 7 wks    
Whitstable w/o